Committees

General Chairs

  • El Beggar Omar (FST, Mohammedia)
  • Kissi Mohammed (FST, Mohammedia)


Steering Committee

  • Bekkhoucha Abdelkrim (FST, Mohammedia)
  • El Beggar Omar (FST, Mohammedia)
  • Kissi Mohamed (FST, Mohammedia)
  • Ramdani Mohammed (FST, Mohammedia)

Technical Program Committee

- Technical Program Chairs

  • Marsala Christophe (LIP6-Paris, France)
  • Ramdani Mohammed (FST-Mohammedia, Morocco)

- Track Chairs

  • El Bouziri Adil (FST-Mohammedia, Morocco)
  • Hamlich Mohamed (ENSAM-Casablanca, Morocco)
  • Saddoune Mohammed (FST-Mohammedia, Morocco)

- Technical Program Members

  • Abdelhamid Belmekki (INPT-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Al Sarem Mohammed (FCSE-Al-Madinah Al-Munawarah, KSA)
  • Aimeur Esma (UofM, Canada)
  • Anter Samir (FST-Mohammedia, Morocco)
  • Azizi Mostafa (EST-Oujda, Morocco)
  • AZOUAOUI Ahmed (FS-EL Jadida, Morocco)
  • BADRI Abdelmajid (FST-Mohammedia, Morocco)
  • Baïna Amine (INPT-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Bakkoury Zohra (EMI-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Bekkhoucha Abdelkrim (FST-Mohammedia, Morocco)
  • Bellafkih Mostata (INPT-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Belmekki Elmostafa (INPT-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Belouadha Fatima-Zahra (EMI-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Benabbou Loubna (EMI-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Benhlima Laila (EMI-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Bensaid Hicham (INPT-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Berrado Abdelaziz (EMI-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Borgi Amel (UTM-Tunis, Tunisia)
  • Bouchon-Meunier Bernadette (LIP6-Paris, France)
  • Carrillo De Gea Juan M. (UM-Murcia, Spain)
  • Chantit Salima (FST-Mohammedia, Morocco)
  • CHERIF Walid (ISI-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Coral Calero (UCLM, Spain)
  • Douzi Khadija (FST-Mohammedia, Morocco)
  • Dssouli Rachida (CU-Montreal, Quebec)
  • El Beggar Omar (FST-Mohammedia, Morocco)
  • El Bouziri Adil (FST-Mohammedia, Morocco)
  • EL Hallaoui Issmail (PM-Montréal, Canada)
  • El Hassane Ibn Elhaj (INPT-Rabat, Morocco)
  • El Mzabi Amal (FST-Mohammedia, Morocco)
  • EL-GHAZALI Talbi (PL-Lille, France)
  • Errais Mohammed (INPT-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Farid El Hebil (INPT-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Fernández Alemán Jose L. (UM-Murcia, Spain)
  • GUESSOUM Zahia (LIP6-Paris, France)
  • Haddi Adil (ESTB-Berchid, Morocco)
  • HAMLICH Mohamed (ENSAM-Casablanca, Morocco)
  • Idri Ali (ENSIAS-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Janati Idrissi Mohammed (ENSIAS-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Kabbaj Mohammed Issam (EMI-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Khalifa Med (FS-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Kissi Mohamed (FST-Mohammedia, Morocco)
  • Kratz Frédéric (INSA-Val de Loire, France)
  • KRIOUILE Abdelaziz (ENSIAS-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Lahby Mohamed (ENS-Casablanca, Morocco)
  • LAURENT Anne (UM-Montpellier, France)
  • Lesot Marie-Jeanne (LIP6-Paris, France)
  • MADANI Abdellah (FS-EL Jadida, Morocco)
  • Mammass Driss (UIZ-Agadir, Morocco)
  • Marsala Christophe (LIP6-Paris, France)
  • Martínez Luis (UJ-Jaén, Spain)
  • MARZAK Abdelaziz (FSB-Casablanca, Morocco)
  • Mezrioui Abdellatif (INPT-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Mostafa Belkasmi (ENSIAS-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Moussaoui Omar (UMF-Oujda, Morocco)
  • Naji Abdelwahab (ENSET-Mohammedia, Morocco)
  • Nfaoui El Habib (FSDM-Fès, Morocco)
  • Nicolás Joaquín (UM-Murcia, Spain)
  • Nkambou Roger (UQAM, Canada)
  • Nourelfath Mustapha (UL-Laval, Canada)
  • OULAD HAJ THAMI Rachid (ENSIAS-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Philippe Roose (UP-Pau, France)
  • Ramdani Mohammed (FST-Mohammedia, Morocco)
  • Raouyane Brahim (FSAC-Casablanca, Morocco)
  • Rifqi Maria (LIP6-Paris, France)
  • Saddoune Mohammed (FST-Mohammedia, Morocco)
  • Tamtaoui Ahmed (INPT-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Taoufik Rachad (ENSIAS-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Tazi Saïd (UT-Capitole, France)
  • Testik Murat Caner (UH-Ankara, Turky)
  • Toumi Bouchentouf (UMI, Oujda, Morocco)
  • Toval Ambrosio (UM-Murcia, Spain)
  • Tribak Abdelwahed (INPT-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Yousfi Abdellah (FSJSE-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Youssfi Mohamed (ENSET-Mohammedia, Morocco)
  • Zaidouni Dounia (INPT-Rabat, Morocco)
  • Zakrani Abdelali (ENSAM-Casablanca, Morocco)
  • Zellou Ahmed (ENSIAS-Rabat, Morocco)
  • ZINE-DINE Khalid (FS-EL Jadida, Morocco)

Organizing Program Committee

- Seniors

  • Anter Samir (FST, Mohammedia)
  • Bekkhoucha Abdelkrim (FST, Mohammedia)
  • Bellafkih Mostafa (INPT, Rabat)
  • Douzi Khadija (FST, Mohammedia)
  • El Beggar Omar (FST, Mohammedia)
  • El Bouziri Adil (FST, Mohammedia)
  • Khoukhi Fedoul (FST, Mohammedia)
  • Kissi Mohamed (FST, Mohammedia)
  • Naji Abdelwahab (ENSET, Mohammedia)
  • RAMDANI Mohammed (FST, Mohammedia)

- Juniors

  • Cherradi Ghyzlane (FST, Mohammedia)
  • Darouich Asmaa (FST, Mohammedia)
  • Essebaa Imane (FST, Mohammedia)
  • Letrache Khadija (FST, Mohammedia)
  • Mezhar Assia (FST, Mohammedia)
  • Tassine Mouhcine (FST, Mohammedia)